38'733 Bikes & E-bikes
buy & sell

Product Description

Unleash your adventurous spirit with this stunning 2020 Giant fully suspended bike! Crafted from lightweight aluminum, its unisex diamond frame ensures a comfortable ride for everyone. With 29-inch wheels and powerful hydraulic disc brakes, you'll conquer any terrain with confidence. Perfect for exploring the beautiful Nidwalden-Obwalden region, this bike is ready to take you on unforgettable journeys. Don’t miss out on this opportunity to own a reliable companion for your next adventure!

Characteristics

  • BrandGiant
  • ModelAnthem
  • TypeFully
  • Model year2020

Information:
CHF 900.-

More bikes of this dealer

Similar

Giant Trance Xe+3
Used

Giant Trance Xe+3

CHF 6'490.-CHF 3'000.-
CHF 3'490.-
Giant Vtt
Used

Giant Vtt

CHF 999.-CHF 699.-
CHF 300.-

Contact us now
    2020 Giant Anthem for sale - Used, Silver, Medium - Nidwalden / Obwalden