38'865 Bikes & E-bikes
buy & sell

Product Description

Unleash your adventurous spirit with the 2025 MERIDA One-Sixty 6000, a stunning enduro bike that’s ready to conquer any trail! This demo bike combines a lightweight aluminum frame with cutting-edge suspension for an exhilarating ride. Its striking violet color will turn heads while you navigate the rugged terrains of Bern. Equipped with precision Shimano gears, this unisex bike offers the perfect blend of performance and style. Don’t miss your chance to own this exceptional ride—gear up for your next adventure!

Characteristics

  • Original new priceCHF 5'990.- / You save CHF 2'396.-

Information:
CHF 3'594.-CHF 5'990.-You save CHF 2'396.-

More bikes of this dealer

Kona Process X

Kona Process X

CHF 5'599.-CHF 1'959.65
CHF 3'639.35
Mondraker Foxy

Mondraker Foxy

CHF 4'699.-CHF 1'409.70
CHF 3'289.30

Similar

MERIDA ONE-SIXTY
Available soon

MERIDA ONE-SIXTY

CHF 2'990.-CHF 1'046.50
CHF 1'943.50

Contact us now
    2025 MERIDA One-Sixty 6000 for sale - Test bike, Purple, X-Large - Bern