38'583 Bikes & E-bikes
buy & sell

Product Description

Unleash your adventurous spirit with the BMC Blast 20, a hardtail bike designed for those who crave the thrill of the ride! Crafted from lightweight aluminum, this stunning brown beauty features a sturdy diamant frame and powerful hydraulic disc brakes for ultimate control on any terrain. With its 20-inch wheels and un-suspended design, it's perfect for both young riders and those seeking a compact, agile ride. Don’t miss the chance to own this exceptional occasion bike and elevate your cycling experience!

Characteristics

  • Original new priceCHF 650.- / You save CHF 270.-

Information:
CHF 380.-CHF 650.-You save CHF 270.-

More bikes of this dealer

Woom 5
Used

Woom 5

CHF 400.-
SCOTT Scale
Used

SCOTT Scale

CHF 500.-CHF 160.-
CHF 340.-

Similar

BMC Blast 20
Used

BMC Blast 20

CHF 699.-CHF 499.-
CHF 200.-

Contact us now
    BMC Blast 20 for sale - Used, Brown, one size - Vaud