38'865 Bikes & E-bikes
buy & sell

Product Description

Unleash the spirit of adventure with the 2023 GHOST Kato Kindervelo! Perfectly designed for young riders, this unisex bike features a lightweight aluminium frame and a smooth hardtail suspension, ensuring a comfortable ride on any terrain. With its vibrant colors and 20-inch wheels, your child will be turning heads while mastering their cycling skills. Equipped with reliable Shimano gears and rim brakes, the Kato is ready for countless journeys through the stunning landscapes of Nidwalden-Obwalden. Don't miss the chance to inspire a love for cycling in your little one!

Characteristics

  • BrandGHOST
  • ModelKato
  • TypeChild / youth
  • Model year2023
  • GenderChildren
  • ConditionUsed
  • Frame size20"
  • ColorMulticolor, Schwarz/Orange

Information:
CHF 300.-

More bikes of this dealer

Wheeler 6980
Used

Wheeler 6980

CHF 180.-

Similar

GHOST Kato
Used

GHOST Kato

CHF 400.-CHF 240.-
CHF 160.-
GHOST Se 2000
Used

GHOST Se 2000

CHF 948.-CHF 574.-
CHF 374.-

Contact us now
    2023 GHOST Kato for sale - Used, Multicolor, 20" - Nidwalden / Obwalden