38'546 Bikes & E-bikes
buy & sell

Product Description

Unleash your adventurous spirit with the stunning 2025 Cube Cross Race C:62 Race! This lightweight carbon gravel bike, weighing in at just 9.20 kg, is designed for both performance and style, featuring a sleek white frame that suits any rider. With its unisex design and 28-inch wheels, it promises a smooth ride over any terrain, whether you're conquering winding trails or cruising through the city. Get ready to elevate your cycling experience in Zürich and beyond—your next great adventure awaits!

Characteristics

  • Original new priceCHF 2'599.- / You save CHF 260.-

Information:
CHF 2'339.-CHF 2'599.-You save CHF 260.-

More bikes of this dealer

TERN HSD S8i

TERN HSD S8i

CHF 3'999.-CHF 400.-
CHF 3'599.-

Contact us now
    2025 Cube Cross Race C:62 Race for sale - New, White, X-Large - Zurich