38'840 Bikes & E-bikes
buy & sell

Product Description

Unleash your inner speed demon with the 2024 SCOTT Addict SE, the ultimate racing bike designed for performance and style! This stunning unisex carbon frame, adorned in a striking red, is not only lightweight at just 8.00 kg but also equipped with cutting-edge Shimano gears and reliable disc brakes for unmatched control on any terrain. Whether you're tackling steep climbs or speeding down the flats, the Addict SE promises an exhilarating ride. Don't miss your chance to elevate your cycling experience—this bike is ready to conquer the road!

Characteristics

  • Original new priceCHF 5'299.- / You save CHF 790.-

Information:
CHF 4'509.-CHF 5'299.-You save CHF 790.-

More bikes of this dealer

Similar

SCOTT Addict SE

SCOTT Addict SE

CHF 5'299.-CHF 790.-
CHF 4'509.-
SCOTT Addict SE

SCOTT Addict SE

CHF 5'399.-CHF 1'890.-
CHF 3'509.-

Contact us now
    2024 SCOTT Addict SE for sale - New, Red, Medium - Aargau