38'387 Bikes & E-bikes
buy & sell

Product Description

Unleash your adventurous spirit with the Bixs Core 300, a stunning hardtail bike designed for those who crave the thrill of the ride! Crafted with a lightweight aluminium frame and equipped with smooth Shimano gears, this 2022 model promises both durability and performance on any terrain. The eye-catching multicolor design ensures you’ll turn heads wherever you go, while the spacious X-Large frame accommodates riders of all sizes. Get ready to conquer the trails and experience the freedom of cycling like never before!

Characteristics

  • Original new priceCHF 1'599.- / You save CHF 400.-

Information:
CHF 1'199.-CHF 1'599.-You save CHF 400.-

More bikes of this dealer

Similar

Bixs Core 300

Bixs Core 300

CHF 1'599.-CHF 400.-
CHF 1'199.-
Bixs Core 300

Bixs Core 300

CHF 1'299.-CHF 64.95
CHF 1'234.05

Contact us now
    2022 Bixs Core 300 for sale - New, Multicolor, X-Large - Uri