38'744 Bikes & E-bikes
buy & sell

Product Description

Without pedals, children can learn to ride a bike easily and without much pain. We recommend allowing the little ones to practice on flat terrain. This bike handles gravel, grass, and asphalt perfectly! Age: 1.5 – 3.5 years.

Characteristics

  • Original new priceCHF 269.- / You save CHF 94.15

Information:
CHF 174.85CHF 269.-You save CHF 94.15

More bikes of this dealer

BMC URS 01 ONE

BMC URS 01 ONE

CHF 11'499.-CHF 4'023.99
CHF 7'475.01

Similar

Raymon Tarok Pro
Available soon

Raymon Tarok Pro

CHF 6'199.-CHF 349.-
CHF 5'850.-
Raymon Tarok Comp
Available soon

Raymon Tarok Comp

CHF 5'199.-CHF 249.-
CHF 4'950.-

Contact us now
    2021 Raymon Pushray 1.0 for sale - New, Lime, 12" - Bern