38'570 Bikes & E-bikes
buy & sell

Product Description

Unleash your adventurous spirit with the 2022 FANTIC Integra Xtf 1.5 Sport Carbon Rot! This demo mountain e-bike combines cutting-edge technology with a sleek carbon frame, designed to tackle any terrain with ease. With its powerful Brose motor and responsive SRAM gears, you’ll conquer steep trails and rugged paths like a pro. The striking red finish and unisex design make it not only a performance powerhouse but also a stylish ride. Don’t miss your chance to elevate your biking experience—this is the ultimate companion for thrill-seekers!

Characteristics

  • Original new priceCHF 10'390.- / You save CHF 7'090.-

About Seller

CHF 3'300.-CHF 10'390.-You save CHF 7'090.-

Similar

FANTIC Issimo

FANTIC Issimo

CHF 3'570.-CHF 1'430.-
CHF 2'140.-

Contact us now
    2023 FANTIC Integra Xtf 1.5 Sport Carbon Rot for sale - Test bike, Red, Medium - Zurich