38'453 Bikes & E-bikes
buy & sell

Product Description

Very lightweight cargo tricycle (57 kg empty) and sturdy (300 kg total weight) made by Radkutsche (Germany) and powered by eZee. Unique! Possible to test and rent for trial.

About Seller

CHF 11'490.-

More bikes of this dealer

eZee Longabike

eZee Longabike

CHF 6'490.-CHF 2'500.-
CHF 3'990.-

Similar

Radkutsche Solid

Radkutsche Solid

CHF 7'168.-CHF 1'778.-
CHF 5'390.-

Contact us now
    2024 Radkutsche Musketier Swiss Edition for sale - New, Green, one size - Geneva